Devon Hockey Umpiring Association LogoDevon Hockey Umpiring Association

Association Membership

DHUA Vice President

Keith Dingle, Peter Filewod, Andrew Harvey, Jane Nockolds, Paddy Porter, Andy Rowe

Neutral/Area Pool

Sue Ansley, Denise Aplin, Martin Beaman, John Brett, Danielle Bunt, Rob Cann, Mike Daniel, Jon Drew, Paul Earnshaw, David Evennett, David Foster, Peter Hammond, Martyn Harvey, Mike Harvey, Peter Hodge, Phil Honey, Steve Johnston, Rob Logan, Jon Mutter, Jamie Oxley, Steve Pearce, Tracey Pearce, Wendy Pompe, Charlie Pritchard, Matt Reynolds, John Ripley, Tim Shobrook, Graham Smith, Thomas Spencer, Martin Stoneman, Sam Tallowin, Mike Timson, Roger Triscott, Colin Walker, Robert Wheeler, Peter Whitby, Bob Whitell, Graham Woolcock, David Yelland

Level 1 Qualified (Devon)

Jake Abbott, David Ackland, Marcus Alleyne, Laura Armstrong, Andrew Arthur, Jonathan Avery, Anne Baker, Zoe Baldwin, Ffion Barham, Robin Barlow, Dave Barnard, Neil Barnes, Gemma Barnett, Niall Beer, Andrew Bell, Carl Bergfeld, Christy Bergfeld, Caroline Biggs, Lesley Bingham, Mark Bingham, Tracey Black, Ben Blethyn, Matt Bodily, Simon Bourne, James Bower, Sanchia Bradford, Richard Bradley, Gavin Brooking, Jackie Brooks, Pete Brooks, Lisa Bruckner, Philip Bryans, Karl Butler, Kirstin Byng, Victoria Cave, Timothy Chalmers, David Chard, Alan Cheffey, Peter Chislett, Hannah Claxton, Chris Coles, Alex Collins, Lee Connolly, Ben Cooper, Kevin Crump, Bridget Culver, Simon Dallas, Bruce Danbury, Richard Davey, Ian Davis, Lewis Davison, Jackie Daw, Andrew Dawe, Jack Dinnie, Steve Dinnie, Sam Downes, Jill Dupain, Karen Dutton, Mike Dutton, Giles Ebbutt, Jonathan Edwards, Jamie Elder, Olivia Ellard, Ollie Elliot-Smith, Rikki Elliott, Stephen Ellison, Joanne Elsmore, Eleanor Evans, Michael Evans, Jason Fee, Robynne Fenwick, David Foot, Matthew Foster, Neil Foster, Tom Fox, Alison Franklin, Simon Fry, Jo Gaspar, Anthony Gaywood, Alex Georgevic, David Gillespie, Bill Goodridge, Mark Gott, Connor Gould, Jan Grahame, Matthew Grahame, Rachel Grills, Claire Guard, Julia Gunn, Marcus Haes, Tom Haigh, Fiona Hailstone, Darren Hales, Robert Hall, Lewis Hammett, Jo Harris, Mike Harris, Sarah Harris, Chris Hawke, Ben Headon, Maggie Heal, Megan Heaton-Harris, Charles Helyer, Jon Hext, Naomi Hicks, Debbie Hill, Ian Hill, Richard Hill, Saumil Hiremath, Clare Hodgson, Jonathan Hodgson, Thomas Honey, Nick Howells, Trevor Hubble, Ailish Hunt, Sue Hutchings, Andrew Hutton, Barry Ingleson, John Jarvis, Martin Jenkins, Gregory Jolly, Finlay Jones, Jane Jones, Richard Jones, Michelle Judge, Jenny Khong, Bobby King, David King, William King, Sam Knapman, Katy Lavelle, Ben Laxon, Sirrocco Lewis, John Lilley, Edward Lowe, Danielle Lunn, Christopher Luxton, Nick Luxton, Ian Mackie, Neil Major, Alison Marsh, Briony Martin, Mike May, Richard McCollum, Hannah McGown, Angus McVey, Luke Miller, Jenny Mitchell, Jacqui Moore, Sophie Moore, Stephen Murphy, Phil Mutlow, Garry Nash, Graham Neville, Sue Norman, Clive O'Sullivan, Nick Openshaw, Hannah Owen, Ian Parish, Rose-Marie Parkin, Katie Parr, David Parry, Tina Phillips, Jackie Pinn, George Powell, Tom Powlesland, Noel Preston-Jones, Annie Quartley, Nigel Rabbitts, Janet Reid, Melanie Rendall, Jo Rendle, Peter Rider, Lorraine Ritchie, Jane Roberts, Gill Robins, Paul Rose, Mark Ross, Jordan Round, Giles Rowden, Teresa Rowe, Terry Rudge, Guy Rudolph, Jim Sainsbury, Maurice Salzmann, Carys Sanders, Sue Sharland, Amanda Sim, Peter Sim, Mark Sims, Robert Sinclair, Graham Skinner, Stephen Skinner, Archie Small, Dan Smith, Heather Smith, John Smith, Peter Smith, Joanna Spooner, Lorna St Louis, Sam Stanbury, Ffion Stanton, Richard Stanyer, Rob Stevens, Colin Stockman, Sue Stone, Liam Sutton, Alan Sydenham, James Taghdissian, Simon Tailford, Nick Tancock, Kerry Taylor, Stephen Tew, Simon Thorne, Douglas Tilley, Karen Tinley, Simon Tremlett, Nick Triscott, Dave Uden, Melanie Vaggers, Paul Van Bevern, Oscar Van Zijl, Sam Wakeham, Nik Walker, Rob Ware, Katie Warren, Andrew Watson, Tracy Watson, Vivienne Weatherington, Louise Weller, Aaron West, Alasdair West, Simon West, Gary Wheaton, Lynne Whitfield, Clare Whitworth, Tom Whitworth, Paul Williams, John Wollington, Colin Wood, Alun Woodcock, David Woods, Malcolm Woodward, Rochelle Woollacott, Max Wright

Young Umpire (U21 Level 1)

Hannah Allroggen, Sacha Brown, Henrietta Bullock, Lucy Clarke, Jack Connabeer, Matt Cornwell, John Corran, Thomas Cronin, Lenny Dalrymple, Megan Drawert, James Edwards, Jack Ellison, Owen Evans-Evans, Fiona Foulkes, Thomas Gardner, Danny Grabham, Jonathan Griffiths, Lucy Hawtin, Hannah Holloway, Corentin Lindsay, Lara Mayhew, Harry Mellows, Georgia Moore, Reece Moore, Benjamin O'Neill, Eleanor Pearse, Freddie Perkins, Tom Reurink, Rachel Selman, Nathan Sharp, Max Shilling, Benjamin Taffs, Alec Ward, Jack Watson, Sean Watson, Alice Wiseman

Young Umpire (U18)

Oscar Burnard, Sam Burston, Timon Chapman, Finn Coles, Izzy Cooper, Jamie Cooper, Eluned Davies, Montague Davies, Thomas Doyle, Edward Fileman, Edward Fox, Robert Gale, Samuel Gray, Daisy Murphy, James O'Sullivan, Ella Rousseau, Emily Rowlands, Eddie Rudolph, Harry Sampson, Teya Sheppard, Sam Sims, Millie Snodin, Charlotte Spooner, Megan Watts, Euan Webber, Fred Williams

Member (L1 Unassessed - Concessionary)

Brian Dannan, Timothy Faull, Benjamin Larcombe, Caitlin Lowery, Anna Luxton, Izzy Macarthur, Emily Prestige, Dave Rayner, Ralph Rizk, Richard Tanner

Honorary

Ross Reid

Interactive System by...
Tex Solutions
www.texsolutions.ltd.uk