Devon Hockey Umpiring Association LogoDevon Hockey Umpiring Association

Association Membership

DHUA Vice President

Keith Dingle, Andrew Harvey, Paddy Porter, Martin Stoneman, Sam Tallowin, Roger Triscott

Neutral/Area Pool

Denise Aplin, Martin Beaman, John Brett, Danielle Bunt, Rob Cann, Mike Daniel, Jon Drew, Paul Earnshaw, David Evennett, David Foster, Alison Franklin, Peter Hammond, Martyn Harvey, Mike Harvey, Saumil Hiremath, Peter Hodge, Phil Honey, Steve Johnston, Rob Logan, Jon Mutter, Jamie Oxley, Steve Pearce, Tracey Pearce, Wendy Pompe, Charlie Pritchard, Matt Reynolds, John Ripley, Graham Smith, Mike Timson, Colin Walker, Alasdair West, Robert Wheeler, Peter Whitby, Bob Whitell, Graham Woolcock, David Yelland

Level 1 Qualified (Devon)

David Ackland, Marcus Alleyne, Sue Ansley, Andrew Arthur, Toby Ashfield, Jonathan Avery, Anne Baker, Zoe Baldwin, Ffion Barham, Robin Barlow, Dave Barnard, Neil Barnes, Asa Barnett, Gemma Barnett, Niall Beer, Vikki Bendle, Carl Bergfeld, Christy Bergfeld, Caroline Biggs, Lesley Bingham, Mark Bingham, Tracey Black, Matt Bodily, Simon Bourne, James Bower, Sanchia Bradford, Richard Bradley, Gavin Brooking, Jackie Brooks, Pete Brooks, Lisa Bruckner, Karl Butler, Victoria Cave, Timothy Chalmers, David Chard, Alan Cheffey, Peter Chislett, Lucy Clarke, Hannah Claxton, Chris Coles, Alex Collins, Lee Connolly, Jane Cornelius, Kevin Crump, Bridget Culver, Simon Dallas, Lenny Dalrymple, Bruce Danbury, Richard Davey, Ian Davis, Lewis Davison, Jackie Daw, Andrew Dawe, Jack Dinnie, Steve Dinnie, Sam Downes, Jill Dupain, Karen Dutton, Mike Dutton, Giles Ebbutt, Jonathan Edwards, Olivia Ellard, Stephen Ellison, Michael Evans, Jason Fee, David Foot, Matthew Foster, Neil Foster, Tom Fox, Simon Fry, Jo Gaspar, Anthony Gaywood, David Gillespie, Bill Goodridge, Mark Gott, Connor Gould, Jan Grahame, Matthew Grahame, Bryony Greenhow, Rachel Grills, Claire Guard, Julia Gunn, Marcus Haes, Tom Haigh, Fiona Hailstone, Lewis Hammett, Mike Harris, Sarah Harris, Chris Hawke, Ben Headon, Maggie Heal, Charles Helyer, Jon Hext, Debbie Hill, Ian Hill, Richard Hill, Jonathan Hodgson, Andrew Holtom, Nick Howells, Trevor Hubble, Sue Hutchings, Andrew Hutton, Barry Ingleson, John Jarvis, Gregory Jolly, Finlay Jones, Jane Jones, Richard Jones, Michelle Judge, Jenny Khong, Bobby King, David King, William King, Sam Knapman, Katy Lavelle, Andy Lewis, John Lilley, Danielle Lunn, Christopher Luxton, Nick Luxton, Ian Mackie, Neil Major, Alison Marsh, Briony Martin, Mike May, Lara Mayhew, Mark McCartney, Richard McCollum, Hannah McGown, Angus McVey, Harry Mellows, Luke Miller, Jenny Mitchell, Sophie Moore, Stephen Murphy, Phil Mutlow, Garry Nash, Graham Neville, Clive O'Sullivan, Nick Openshaw, Ian Parish, Rose-Marie Parkin, Katie Parr, Freddie Perkins, Tina Phillips, Jackie Pinn, George Powell, Tom Powlesland, Noel Preston-Jones, Annie Quartley, Nigel Rabbitts, Janet Reid, Melanie Rendall, Jo Rendle, Peter Rider, Gill Robins, Paul Rose, Mark Ross, Jordan Round, Giles Rowden, Teresa Rowe, Terry Rudge, Guy Rudolph, Jim Sainsbury, Sue Sharland, Max Shilling, Amanda Sim, Peter Sim, Mark Sims, Robert Sinclair, Graham Skinner, Stephen Skinner, Dan Smith, Heather Smith, John Smith, Peter Smith, Miranda Soskin, Thomas Spencer, Joanna Spooner, Lorna St Louis, Ffion Stanton, Richard Stanyer, Colin Stockman, Alan Sydenham, James Taghdissian, Simon Tailford, Kerry Taylor, Stephen Tew, Simon Thorne, Douglas Tilley, Karen Tinley, Simon Tremlett, Dave Uden, Melanie Vaggers, Paul Van Bevern, Nik Walker, Rob Ware, Katie Warren, Andrew Watson, Tracy Watson, Vivienne Weatherington, Louise Weller, Aaron West, Simon West, Gary Wheaton, Lynne Whitfield, Clare Whitworth, Tom Whitworth, Paul Williams, John Wollington, Colin Wood, Alun Woodcock, David Woods, Malcolm Woodward, Rochelle Woollacott, Phil Wright

Young Umpire (U21 Level 1)

Hannah Allroggen, Sam Burston, Thomas Cronin, Eluned Davies, Jack Ellison, Tom Elstone, Owen Evans-Evans, Samuel Fernandez, Fiona Foulkes, Robert Gale, Thomas Gardner, Jonathan Griffiths, Martha Howells, Aaron Khemlyani, Katie Knight, Corentin Lindsay, Anna Luxton, Reece Moore, Benjamin O'Neill, James O'Sullivan, Eleanor Pearse, Tom Reurink, Emily Rowlands, Nathan Sharp, James Taylor, Amelia Wakeham, Jack Watson, Sean Watson, Alice Wiseman

Young Umpire (U18)

Timon Chapman, Luke Cook, Jamie Cooper, Daisy Murphy, Josh Perry, Madeleine Rolls, Tilly Rowe, Eddie Rudolph, Teya Sheppard, Millie Snodin, Megan Watts, Peter Yates

Member (L1 Unassessed - Concessionary)

Andrew Bell, Andrew Cooke, Brian Dannan, Alexander Fishley, Gareth Francis, Jenni Freeman, Christopher Frude, Hannah Holloway, Emma Hulme, Nicholas Hunwicks, Liam Jonas, Ellen Lewin, Izzy Macarthur, Owen Mawdsley, Vicky McGall, Graham Perring, Matt Putt, Dave Rayner, Ralph Rizk, Penelope Rolls, Caitlin Searle, Brad Selves, Robert Sewell, Richard Tanner, Rupert Taylor, Matt Tookey, Darren Winstanley

Honorary

Ross Reid

Interactive System by...
Tex Solutions
www.texsolutions.ltd.uk