Devon Hockey Umpiring Association LogoDevon Hockey Umpiring Association

Association Membership

DHUA Vice President

Keith Dingle, Peter Filewod, Andrew Harvey, Jane Nockolds, Alan (Paddy) Porter, Andy Rowe

Neutral/Area Pool

Sue Ansley, Denise Aplin, Martin Beaman, Teresa Berridge, John Brett, Danielle Bunt, Rob Cann, Mike Daniel, Jon Drew, Paul Earnshaw, David Evennett, David Foster, Peter Hammond, Martyn Harvey, Mike Harvey, Peter Hodge, Phil Honey, Steve Johnston, Rob Logan, Jon Mutter, Jamie Oxley, Sam Palfrey, Steve Pearce, Tracey Pearce, Wendy Pompe, Charlie Pritchard, Matt Reynolds, John Ripley, Tim Shobrook, Graham Smith, Thomas Spencer, Martin Stoneman, Sam Tallowin, Mike Timson, Roger Triscott, Colin Walker, Robert Wheeler, Peter Whitby, Bob Whitell, Graham Woolcock, David Yelland

Level 1 Qualified (Devon)

Jake Abbott, David Ackland, John Aked, Laura Armstrong, Jonathan Avery, Anne Baker, Keith Baker, Zoe Baldwin, Jozie Bannister, Ffion Barham, Robin Barlow, Dave Barnard, Gemma Barnett, Danielle Barry, Andrew Bell, Carl Bergfeld, Christy Bergfeld, Caroline Biggs, Lesley Bingham, Mark Bingham, Sophie Birchmore, Tracey Black, Matt Bodily, Simon Bourne, James Bower, Alexandra Bremner, Gavin Brooking, Jackie Brooks, Pete Brooks, Lisa Bruckner, Philip Bryans, Karl Butler, Timothy Chalmers, David Chard, Alan Cheffey, Jack Childs, Peter Chislett, John 'Connie' Clark, Chris Coles, Lee Connolly, Bob Cowen, Bridget Culver, Simon Dallas, Bruce Danbury, Richard Davey, Ian Davis, Jackie Daw, Andrew Dawe, Jack Dinnie, Steve Dinnie, Sam Downes, Jill Dupain, Karen Dutton, Mike Dutton, Giles Ebbutt, Ollie Elliot-Smith, Rikki Elliott, Stephen Ellison, Matthew Elmer, Michael Evans, Maggie Fasey, Jason Fee, Robynne Fenwick, David Foot, Neil (Foz) Foster, Tom Fox, Alison Franklin, Jo Gaspar, Anthony Gaywood, David Gillespie, Andrew (Bill) Goodridge, Mark Gott, Jan Grahame, Matthew Grahame, Julia Gunn, Marcus Haes, Tom Haigh, Fiona Hailstone, Darren Hales, Robert Hall, Lewis Hammett, Emily Hardwick, Jo Harris, Mike Harris, Sarah Harris, Chris Hawke, Ben Headon, Maggie Heal, Megan Heaton-Harris, Charles Helyer, Jon Hext, Debbie Hill, Ian Hill, Richard Hill, Clare Hodgson, Jonathan Hodgson, Thomas Honey, Sue Hutchings, Barry Ingleson, John Jarvis, Martin Jenkins, Finlay Jones, Jane Jones, Richard Jones, Michelle Judge, Jenny Khong, Bobby King, David King, William King, Sam Knapman, Katy Lavelle, Ben Laxon, Sirrocco Lewis, John Lilley, Christopher Luxton, Nick Luxton, Ian Mackie, Neil Major, Alison Marsh, Mike May, Mike Maynard, Richard McCollum, Hannah McGown, Chris McInroy, Angus McVey, Fergus Meyer, Josh Miller, Luke Miller, Jenny Mitchell, Phil Mutlow, Garry Nash, Graham Neville, Sue Norman, Clive O'Sullivan, Nick Openshaw, Hannah Owen, Ian Parish, Rose-Marie Parkin, Katie Parr, David Parry, Catherine Payne, Tina Phillips, Jackie Pinn, George Powell, Tom Powlesland, Noel Preston-Jones, Annie Quartley, Nigel Rabbitts, Melanie Rendall, Jo Rendle, Lorraine Ritchie, Gill Robins, Oliver Robinson, Paul Rose, Mark Ross, Jordan Round, Giles Rowden, Teresa Rowe, Guy Rudolph, Jim Sainsbury, Maurice Salzmann, Sue Sharland, Jackie Shute, Amanda Sim, Peter Sim, Mark Sims, Robert Sinclair, Graham Skinner, Grant Skinner, Stephen Skinner, Dan Smith, Heather Smith, John Smith, Lesley Smith, Peter Smith, Sam Stanbury, Ffion Stanton, Richard Stanyer, Rob Stevens, Colin Stockman, Sue Stone, Liam Sutton, Nathan Sutton, Alan Sydenham, James Taghdissian, Simon Tailford, Kerry Taylor, Stephen Tew, Charlotte Thompson, Karen Tinley, Simon Tremlett, Nick Triscott, Dave Uden, Paul Van Bevern, Oscar Van Zijl, Gerrit Visser, Sam Wakeham, Nik Walker, Andrew Watson, Tracy Watson, Vivienne Weatherington, Louise Weller, Aaron West, Simon West, Gary Wheaton, Lynne Whitfield, Clare Whitworth, Tom Whitworth, John Wollington, Colin Wood, Alun Woodcock, David Woods, Malcolm Woodward, Rochelle Woollacott, Phil Wright

Young Umpire (U21 Level 1)

Niall Beer, Ben Blethyn, Emily Boucher, Richard Bradley, Harry Butler, Rory Coles, John Corran, Thomas Cronin, Leonard (Lenny) Dalrymple, Jonathan Edwards, Jamie Elder, Thomas Gardner, Alex Georgevic, Connor Gould, Danny Grabham, Saumil Hiremath, Reece Moore, Freddie Perkins, Archie Small, Joanna Spooner, Tom Svensson, Nick Tancock, Douglas Tilley, Jack Watson, Alasdair West, Max Wright

Young Umpire (U18)

Oscar Burnard, Sam Burston, Timon Chapman, Peter Clifford, Finn Coles, Jack Connabeer, Izzy Cooper, Jamie Cooper, Eluned Davies, Montague Davies, Thomas Doyle, Jack Ellison, Edward Fileman, Edward Fox, Robert Gale, Samuel Gray, Daisy Murphy, James O'Sullivan, Ella Rousseau, Eddie Rudolph, Harry Sampson, Rachel Selman, Teya Sheppard, Sam Sims, Millie Snodin, Charlotte Spooner, Megan Watts, Euan Webber, Fred Williams

Member (L1 Unassessed - Concessionary)

Hannah Allroggen, Andrew Arthur, Tyler Blackborough, Sanchia Bradford, James Bromfield, Sacha Brown, Joshua Budgen, Henrietta Bullock, Kirstin Byng, Victoria Cave, Lucy Clarke, Alex Collins, Ben Cooper, Matt Cornwell, Kevin Crump, Lewis Davison, James Edwards, Olivia Ellard, Joanne Elsmore, Eleanor Evans, Owen Evans, Matthew Foster, Fiona Foulkes, Rachel Grills, Claire Guard, Flora Hawthorn, Lucy Hawtin, Naomi Hicks, May Ho, Nick Howells, Trevor Hubble, Ailish Hunt, Andrew Hutton, Rohan Juneja, Corentin Lindsay, Gael Little, Edward Lowe, Danielle Lunn, Briony Martin, Lara Mayhew, Harry Mellows, Georgia Moore, Jacqui Moore, Sophie Moore, Katie Morris, Stephen Murphy, Benjamin O'Neill, Eleanor Pearse, Janet Reid, Peter Rider, Jane Roberts, Terry Rudge, Carys Sanders, Nathan Sharp, Max Shilling, Benjamin Taffs, Melanie Vaggers, Alec Ward, Rob Ware, Katie Warren, Paul Williams, Alice Wiseman

Honorary

Ross Reid

Interactive System by...
Tex Solutions
www.texsolutions.ltd.uk