Devon Hockey Umpiring Association LogoDevon Hockey Umpiring Association

Association Membership

DHUA Vice President

Keith Dingle, Peter Filewod, Andrew Harvey, Jane Nockolds, Alan (Paddy) Porter, Andy Rowe

Neutral/Area Pool

Sue Ansley, Denise Aplin, Martin Beaman, Teresa Berridge, John Brett, Danielle Bunt, Rob Cann, Alan Coulter, Mike Daniel, Jon Drew, Paul Earnshaw, David Evennett, David Foster, Peter Hammond, Martyn Harvey, Mike Harvey, Peter Hodge, Phil Honey, Steve Johnston, David Lane, Rob Logan, Jon Mutter, Jamie Oxley, Sam Palfrey, Steve Pearce, Tracey Pearce, Wendy Pompe, Adrian Posta, Charlie Pritchard, Matt Reynolds, John Ripley, Tim Shobrook, Graham Smith, Thomas Spencer, Martin Stoneman, Sam Tallowin, Mike Timson, Roger Triscott, Colin Walker, Robert Wheeler, Peter Whitby, Bob Whitell, Mark Willey, Graham Woolcock, David Yelland

Level 1 Qualified (Devon)

Jake Abbott, David Ackland, John Aked, Laura Armstrong, Jonathan Avery, Anne Baker, Keith Baker, Zoe Baldwin, Jozie Bannister, Ffion Barham, Robin Barlow, Dave Barnard, Gemma Barnett, Danielle Barry, Andrew Bell, Carl Bergfeld, Christy Bergfeld, Caroline Biggs, Lesley Bingham, Mark Bingham, Sophie Birchmore, Tracey Black, Matt Bodily, Simon Bourne, James Bower, Winston Bower, Alexandra Bremner, Gavin Brooking, Jackie Brooks, Pete Brooks, Lisa Bruckner, Philip Bryans, Karl Butler, Timothy Chalmers, William Chappell, David Chard, Alan Cheffey, Jack Childs, Peter Chislett, John 'Connie' Clark, Hannah Claxton, Marcus Cole, Chris Coles, Lee Connolly, Jane Cornelius, Bob Cowen, Stevie Crowther, Bridget Culver, Simon Dallas, Bruce Danbury, Richard Davey, Ian Davis, Jackie Daw, Andrew Dawe, Jack Dinnie, Steve Dinnie, Sam Downes, Jill Dupain, Karen Dutton, Mike Dutton, Giles Ebbutt, Ollie Elliot-Smith, Rikki Elliott, Stephen Ellison, Matthew Elmer, Michael Evans, Maggie Fasey, Jason Fee, Robynne Fenwick, David Foot, Neil (Foz) Foster, Tom Fox, Alison Franklin, Simon Fry, Jo Gaspar, Benjamin Gelder, Robin Gelder, David Gillespie, Andrew (Bill) Goodridge, Mark Gott, Jan Grahame, Matthew Grahame, Julia Gunn, Marcus Haes, Tom Haigh, Fiona Hailstone, Darren Hales, Robert Hall, Lewis Hammett, Liz Hanner, Emily Hardwick, Jo Harris, Mike Harris, Sarah Harris, Chris Hawke, Ben Headon, Maggie Heal, Megan Heaton-Harris, Charles Helyer, Jon Hext, Debbie Hill, Ian Hill, Richard Hill, Rochelle Hillier, Matthew Hobson, Clare Hodgson, Jonathan Hodgson, Thomas Honey, Sue Hutchings, Barry Ingleson, Philip Ives, Ella Jackson, John Jarvis, Martin Jenkins, Gregory Jolly, Finlay Jones, Jane Jones, Keely Jones, Richard Jones, Michelle Judge, Jenny Khong, Bobby King, David King, William King, Sam Knapman, Katy Lavelle, Ben Laxon, Sirrocco Lewis, John Lilley, Christopher Luxton, Nick Luxton, Ian Mackie, Neil Major, Alison Marsh, Mike May, Mike Maynard, Richard McCollum, Hannah McGown, Chris McInroy, Angus McVey, Fergus Meyer, Josh Miller, Luke Miller, Jenny Mitchell, Joanna Moppett, Phil Mutlow, Garry Nash, Lucy Neve, Graham Neville, Sue Norman, Clive O'Sullivan, Nick Openshaw, Hannah Owen, Ian Parish, Rose-Marie Parkin, Katie Parr, David Parry, Catherine Payne, Tina Phillips, Jackie Pinn, George Powell, Tom Powlesland, Noel Preston-Jones, Annie Quartley, Nigel Rabbitts, Melanie Rendall, Jo Rendle, Lorraine Ritchie, Gill Robins, Oliver Robinson, Paul Rose, Mark Ross, Jordan Round, Teresa Rowe, Guy Rudolph, Jim Sainsbury, Maurice Salzmann, Sue Sharland, Jackie Shute, Amanda Sim, Peter Sim, Ian Simmons, Mark Sims, Robert Sinclair, Graham Skinner, Grant Skinner, Stephen Skinner, Dan Smith, Heather Smith, John Smith, Lesley Smith, Peter Smith, Sam Stanbury, Ffion Stanton, Richard Stanyer, Colin Stockman, Sue Stone, Liam Sutton, Nathan Sutton, Alan Sydenham, James Taghdissian, Simon Tailford, Kerry Taylor, Stephen Tew, Charlotte Thompson, Karen Tinley, Simon Tremlett, Nick Triscott, Dave Uden, Paul Van Bevern, Oscar Van Zijl, Gerrit Visser, Sam Wakeham, Nik Walker, Andrew Watson, Tom Watson, Tracy Watson, Vivienne Weatherington, Louise Weller, Aaron West, Simon West, Gary Wheaton, Lynne Whitfield, Charlie Whitworth, Clare Whitworth, Tom Whitworth, Dave Williamson, Lucy Windsor, John Wollington, Colin Wood, David Woods, Malcolm Woodward, Phil Wright

Young Umpire (U21 Level 1)

George Baldwin, Niall Beer, Tyler Blackborough, Ben Blethyn, Emily Boucher, Richard Bradley, Sacha Brown, Joshua Budgen, Rory Coles, Matt Cornwell, Thomas Cronin, Jonathan Edwards, Jamie Elder, Thomas Gardner, Alex Georgevic, Connor Gould, Danny Grabham, Flora Hawthorn, Lucy Hawtin, Saumil Hiremath, Ailish Hunt, Joe Large, Michael Lewis, Corentin Lindsay, Gael Little, Edward Lowe, Alex Maggs, Beth Marriott, Harry Mellows, Georgia Moore, Reece Moore, Freddie Perkins, Tim Richards, Nathan Sharp, Max Shilling, Archie Small, Joanna Spooner, Rachael Stannard, Edward Starling, Nick Tancock, Douglas Tilley, Emily Tollafield, Jack Watson, Alasdair West, Alice Wiseman, Max Wright

Young Umpire (U18)

Oscar Burnard, Sam Burston, Timon Chapman, Peter Clifford, Finn Coles, Jack Connabeer, Izzy Cooper, Jamie Cooper, Eluned Davies, Thomas Doyle, Jack Ellison, Robert Gale, Samuel Gray, James O'Sullivan, Ella Rousseau, Harry Sampson, Rachel Selman, Teya Sheppard, Sam Sims, Millie Snodin, Charlotte Spooner, Euan Webber, Fred Williams

Member (L1 Unassessed - Concessionary)

Andrew Arthur, James Bromfield, Kirstin Byng, Alex Collins, Ben Cooper, Olivia Ellard, Eleanor Evans, Rachel Grills, Claire Guard, Naomi Hicks, May Ho, Nick Howells, Trevor Hubble, Andrew Hutton, Danielle Lunn, Briony Martin, Jacqui Moore, Sophie Moore, Janet Reid, Peter Rider, Jane Roberts, Terry Rudge, Carys Sanders, Melanie Vaggers, Rob Ware, Katie Warren, Paul Williams

Honorary

Ross Reid

Interactive System by...
Tex Solutions
www.texsolutions.ltd.uk